skip to main content
Shadow

Parker, Will Principal
Bennett, Beth Counselor
Ledridge, Kacy Curriculum Specialist

Barrett, Cathy HS/PS Teacher
Berry, Kattie PE Teacher
Critchelow, Stacy 2/3 Grade Teacher
Critchelow, Tasha HS/PS Teacher
Davidson, Patti Librarian
Davis, Candy Kindergarten Teacher
Davis, Sharon Kindergarten Teacher
Duke, Marcus K-5 Resource Teacher
Flood, Dana 1st Grade
Goff, Corbyn 4th Grade Teacher
Hagman, Pam 3rd Grade Teacher
Harper, Sonya Resource Teacher
Hicks, Brittany Lower Primary Teacher
Hodskins, Gina 4th Grade
Jackson, Patty Instructional Assistant
Lucas, Beverly STEAM/RTI
Lucas, Shannon
Mahmoud, Susan 3rd Grade Teacher
Mattingly, Whitney 4th Grade Teacher
Mattingly, Whitney Kindergarten Teacher
Moore, Pam 3rd Grade Teacher
Norwood, Ashley 5th Grade Teacher
Roach, David 5th Grade Teacher / Lego Robotics Club Sponsor
Robbins, Brittney Speech Language Pathologist
Rotramel, Paul Music
Rudnick, Lensie HS/PS Teacher
Sebastian, Kirby HS/PS Teacher
Sebastian, Lauren 3rd Grade Teacher
Shannon, Nissa Resource Teacher
Simpson, Andrea 2nd Grade Teacher
Standifer, Pearl Speech Pathologist
Stinnett, Shelia FMD Teacher
Tate, Sarah HS/PS Speech Pathologist
Thompson, Aundre'a 5th Grade Teacher
Winarski, Christa Gifted/Talented

Abbott, Tiffany HS/PS Instructional Assistant
Anthony, Carol Bookkeeper
Anthony, Dennis Custodian
Board, Kristi Aide/FMD
Bostrom, Tammy HS/PS Aide
Brown, Ruth Cafeteria
Carden, Sandra Cashier
Compton, Billy Custodian
Connelll, Robin Custodian
Conner, Paula Aide/Duke
Dooley, Kellie Front Desk
Dowell, Barry Custodian
Frank, Rebecca Physical Therapy
Galloway, Nina Lower Primary Aide
Gray, Jennifer HS/PS Instructional Assistant
Greenwell, Tara Nurse/HS-PS Health Manager
Gregory, Sherry Family Resource Coordinator
Harper, Brandon Aide/Duke
Hatfield, Floeva Kids Club
Haynes, Linda Cafeteria
Hill, Jackie HS/PS Data Entry Clerk
Jackson, Patty Instructional Assistant
Jolly, Kathy Kids Club
Lawalin, Brianne Occupational Therapist
Lucas, Cheryl Cafeteria
Lucas, Sue HS/PS Instructional Assistant
Midkiff, Kevin Technology Coordinator
Neff, Joy HS/PS
Nimmo, Gary Cafeteria
Parker, Nettie Cafeteria Manager
Sears, Pam Lower Primary Aide
Surrell, Roxie Aide
Sutton, Marsha Lower Primary Aide
Weedman, Nancy HS/PS Instructional Assistant
Whitfill, Alicia Lower Primary Aide
Whitfill, Lesia Aide FMD
Williams, Janet Kids Club
Willis, Jane Instructional Aide

God, System
Shadow